Алфавитный список депутатов шестого созыва

Авалиани Михаил Мемедович

Аннин Андрей Олегович

Белокоровин Эрнест Анатольевич

Болотов Александр Владимирович

Бородин Алексей Николаевич

Бреховских Василий Петрович

Виноградова Надежда Ивановна

Виткова Ольга Константиновна

Воробьев Олег Валентинович

Вторый Станислав Алексеевич

Голышев Михаил Эдуардович

Григорьева Анна Васильевна

Гришин Василий Дмитриевич

Громов Андрей Александрович

Гусев Денис Владимирович

Драчева Антонина Андреевна

Дятлов Александр Владимирович

Завьялов Михаил Валентинович

Заря Виктор Николаевич

Казаринов Виктор Евгеньевич

Карташова Римма Николаевна

Кононова Людмила Павловна

Коробицын Евгений Михайлович

Коротаева Татьяна Николаевна

Котенко Игорь Михайлович

Кочмарик Николай Мартынович

Кукушкин Алексей Сергеевич

Левачев Владимир Григорьевич

Макаров Алексей Юрьевич

Меньшаков Александр Александрович

Мещеряков Максим Георгиевич

Моисеев Сергей Вениаминович

Мышковский Сергей Александрович

Назаров Анатолий Николаевич

Насонов Яков Александрович

Никитин Владимир Семенович

Новиков Александр Владимирович

Новожилов Виктор Феодосьевич

Новоселов Сергей Иванович

Осицына Ольга Сергеевна

Павлов Василий Нестерович

Палкин Андрей Васильевич

Палкин Михаил Андреевич

Петров Владимир Сергеевич

Пивков Сергей Анатольевич

Пиковской Валерий Николаевич

Поздеева Екатерина Николаевна

Поликарпов Александр Ефимович

Попов Андрей Анатольевич

Попов Иван Леонидович

Попова Наталья Сергеевна

Попова Валентина Петровна

Пуканов Виталий Валерьевич

Рашева Фаина Орестовна

Савкин Александр Николаевич

Седунова Татьяна Николаевна

Сергеева Лариса Петровна

Сердюк Юрий Иванович

Сидоровский Олег Станиславович

Сохин Виктор Борисович

Тараканов Николай Васильевич

Томилова Римма Евгеньевна

Трусов Анатолий Николаевич

Ухин Евгений Вадимович

Фортыгин Виталий Сергеевич

Холодов Александр Николаевич

Чеглаков Александр Николаевич

Чесноков Игорь Александрович

Чупров Матвей Михайлович

Шаров Юрий Вячеславович

Эммануилов Сергей Дмитриевич